Nome/Cognome Società Settore E-mail
Abbona Valentina
Cantine dei Marchesi di Barolo S.p.A.
Vini/Liquori-Distillerie
Abello Mauro
Tegea s.r.l.
Materie Plastiche
Andreetti Davide
Leonardo Travel Service s.n.c.
Turismo
Angeli Giovanni
Edilizia
Asteggiano Stefano
Prestel Avio Srl
Meccanica
Balestra Domenico
Kreos s.r.l.
Terziario Innovativo
Barbera Jacopo
Barbera Bilance s.r.l.
Meccanica
Barra Cristian
Terziario Innovativo
Barra Romina
Barra & Barra s.r.l.
Terziario Innovativo
Battaglia Lorenzo
Ledoga s.r.l.
Legno
Bertola Caterina
Meccanica
Bertola Paolo
Meccanica
Bertolotto Alessia
Marcopolo Engineering S.p.A. Sistemi ecologici
Terziario Innovativo
Bertolotto Lorenzo
Terziario Innovativo
Bertone Sabrina
Bertone Costruzioni s.r.l.
Edilizia
Bessone Valentina
Bessone s.r.l.
Materie Plastiche
Birone Vittoria
Ironika s.r.l.
Servizi
Blengini Filippo
Edilizia
Blengini Mattia
Informatica System s.r.l.
Terziario Innovativo
Brizio Marco
Brizio srl
Industrie Alimentari Varie
Cabutto Silvia
Sistemi tre Srl
Servizi
Caramello Gianmaria
Caramello Ezio & C. s.r.l.
Meccanica
Cillario Gianfranco
Grafica
Corongiu Michele
Meccanica
Costamagna Elisa
A.R.S. s.r.l.
Meccanica
Costamagna Marco
Biemmedue S.p.A.
Meccanica
Cussino Serena Teresa
Idrocentro Spa
Edilizia
Dadone Marchisio Marco
Salumificio Marchisio s.r.l.
Industrie Alimentari Varie
Dadone Marchisio Paolo
Salumificio Marchisio s.r.l.
Industrie Alimentari Varie
De Giacomi Eva
Autotrasporti Rossi s.r.l.
Trasporti
Degioanni Elisa
Edilizia
Dellavalle Davide
F.lli Dellavalle s.n.c.
Legno
Delsanto Raffaella
Delsanto S.p.A.
Alimenti Zootecnici
Denegri Paola
Sicomat s.r.l.
Meccanica
Denegri Luisa
Meccanica
Fantino Giorgio
Fantino Costruzioni S.p.A.
Edilizia
Ferrero Alberto
AB Servizi S.p.A.
Servizi
Freddato Gioele
Falegnameria Freddato s.r.l.
Legno
Galleano Enrico
A.T.I. Trasporti Interurbani S.p.A.
Autolinee
Ganio Ottavio Matteo
Imballaggi Rissolio s.r.l.
Cartaria
Garino Eleonora
La Passatore Costruzioni s.r.l.
Edilizia
Gastaldi Claudio
Global Service s.r.l.
Servizi
Ghiazza Simone
S.G.M. di Ghiazza Luigi & C. s.a.s.
Meccanica
Ghiazza Susanna
S.G.M. di Ghiazza Luigi & C. s.a.s.
Meccanica
Ghigliotti Carlotta
Cartiera Torre Mondovì S.p.A.
Cartaria
Ghigliotti Marta
Cartiera Torre Mondovì
Cartaria
Giletta Francesca
Giletta S.p.A.
Meccanica
Giletta Luca
Giletta S.p.A.
Meccanica
Gino Alessandro
Gino rag. Felice & Figlio S.p.A.
Meccanica
Giordano Luigi
Giordano & C. S.p.A.
Meccanica
Giubellino Piero
Edilizia
Graglia Alessandro
O.M.C. s.r.l. di Graglia geom. Giuseppe di Cervere
Meccanica
Grasso Paride
P.G.F. di Grasso F.lli snc
Servizi
Groppo Giuseppe
Fratelli Groppo Srl
Legno
Isoardi Valentina
Global Service s.r.l.
Servizi
Lancione Serena
A.T.I. Trasporti Interurbani S.p.A.
Autolinee
Leardo Federico
L'Artistica Savigliano s.r.l.
Grafica
Lorenzin Gioele
Nuova Simplast s.n.c.
Materie Plastiche
Lovera Elena
Costrade s.r.l.
Edilizia
Lovera Enrico
Edilizia
Maggiori Elisa
Barra & Barra s.r.l.
Edilizia
Manassero Paolo
Meccanica
Marchesani Elisa
Full Service 2000 soc. coop.
Servizi
Marchisio Alberto
Salumificio Marchisio s.r.l.
Conserve Alimentari
Marengo Roberto
Sicom S.p.A.
Meccanica
Marolo Lorenzo
Distilleria Santa Teresa dei F.lli Marolo s.r.l.
Vini/Liquori-Distillerie
Massano Federico
Sild s.r.l.
Legno
Massa Valentina
Dalma Mangimi S.p.A.
Alimenti Zootecnici
Mirto Chiara
Mondo Acqua S.p.A.
Servizi
Mondino Jessica
Mondino Costruzioni Srl
Edilizia
Monge Cristiana
Monge & C. S.p.A.
Alimenti Zootecnici
Monte Federica
Monte s.r.l.
Conserve Alimentari
Olivero Giorgia
Somoter s.r.l.
Edilizia
Pairotti Giovanna
Edilizia
Pasquale Gianluca
S.I.A. s.r.l.
Servizi
Pastore Annalisa
Bipaled s.r.l.
Meccanica
Pellegrino Antea
Ferviva Rottami s.r.l.
Servizi
Pellerey Simone
3ding Consulting s.r.l.
Terziario Innovativo
Petrelli Veronica
Tipolito Martini s.n.c.
Grafica
Piumatti Moraldo
Edilizia
Preve Gianluca
Preve Costruzioni S.p.A.
Edilizia
Preve Matteo
Preve Costruzioni S.p.A.
Edilizia
Putetto Pietro
Carbonteam s.r.l.
Materie Plastiche
Putetto Carlo
Carbonteam Srl
Materie Plastiche
Quaglia Marco
Caseificio Vincenzo Quaglia s.r.l.
Caseari
Raina Alessandro
Raicar Service s.r.l.
Servizi
Raina Francesca
Raicar Service srl
Servizi
Ramondetti Elena
Banca Alpi Marittime Credito Cooperativo Carrù s.c.p.a.
Servizi
Ribezzo Alberto
La Monfortina s.r.l.
Industrie Alimentari Varie
Rolfo Giorgio
Rolfo S.p.A.
Meccanica
Rossello Elisa
Rossello Costruzioni s.r.l.
Edilizia
Rossi Sebaste Matteo
Golosità dal 1885 S.p.A.
Dolciaria
Rossi Riccardo
Ferwood s.r.l.
Meccanica
Rovere Alessandro
GSC s.r.l.
Terziario Innovativo
Rovere Valentina
Terziario Innovativo
Sacchetto Alberto
Vini/Liquori-Distillerie
Sacchetto Silvia
Vini/Liquori-Distillerie
Sirchia Marzia
P.G.F. di Grasso F.lli snc
Servizi
Stella Luisa
Edilizia
Stroppiana Paola
Edilizia
Tonoli Francesco
Tonoli Spedizioni Srl
Trasporti
Trucco Cristina
Laboratorio Pasteur s.a.s. di Trucco dott. Fabiano
Terziario Innovativo
Trucco Nicoletta
Torrefazione Caffè Excelsior s.r.l.
Industrie Alimentari Varie
Vaudagna Veronica
Vaudagna Carrelli s.r.l.
Meccanica
Viglietti Cristina
Viglietti Antonio & Figlio Srl
Edilizia